Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 790 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 695 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 875 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 12250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
888 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
985 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 340 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
930 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 025 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7