Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
253 700 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
278 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
522 500 € 3 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
872 700 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 025 400 € 7 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 082 800 € 5 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1046 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
686 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
406 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
925 100 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
989 100 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
977 400 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7