Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 950 000 € 7 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3923 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 493 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
845 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 690 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3