Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
51 430 000 ₽
514 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 716 000 ₽
167 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 716 000 ₽
123 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 932 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 474 000 ₽
141 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 214 000 ₽
106 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 733 000 ₽
97 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 516 000 ₽
226 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
12
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
18 515 000 ₽
168 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 373 000 ₽
211 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 036 000 ₽
360 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
16 200 000 ₽
115 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
23 658 000 ₽
197 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 660 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
151 567 000 ₽
336 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
20 469 000 ₽
196 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 029 000 ₽
211 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 875 000 ₽
76 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 154 000 ₽
166 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 257 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
1233
1234
1235
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)