Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 300 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
544 900 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
538 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 900 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
447 700 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 652 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
624 200 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
615 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
841 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 001 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 172 700 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
639 600 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 539 900 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5