Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
808 700 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
813 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 396 300 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
610 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
261 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
347 900 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 570 900 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 978 100 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 454 500 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
348 500 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3