Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
467 900 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
619 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 747 100 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
329 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
631 300 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
432 300 € 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 3310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 079 700 € 5 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
538 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 800 € 3 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
444 200 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 100 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
467 900 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 500 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4