Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽
337 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽
105 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽
163 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽
860 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
656 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽
159 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
78 146 000 ₽
229 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽
220 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
73 378 000 ₽
302 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
141 546 000 ₽
321 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
111 326 000 ₽
203 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
547 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
117 752 000 ₽
177 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
662 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽
213 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
28 570 000 ₽
201 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
125 481 000 ₽
418 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
111 587 000 ₽
372 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
329 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
319 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽
272 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
346
347
348
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)