Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
148 700 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
102 700 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
184 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
495 600 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 100 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 500 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3