Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
429 848 000 ₽
477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽
372 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
102 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, San Javier, Murcia, Spain
San Javier, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽
215 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
52 537 000 ₽
194 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
44 461 000 ₽
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
686 020 000 ₽
311 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
2200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
517 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
369 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1613 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽
374 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
54 925 000 ₽
Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2070 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽
370 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
188 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
161 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽
388 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1064 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽
272 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
548 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
283 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
112 803 000 ₽
705 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽
524 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽
462 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1652 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
498
499
500
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)