Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 580 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 900 000 € 8 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 6 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1799 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 150 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 250 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5