Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 500 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
531 800 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
882 500 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
426 400 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 776 800 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 6 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
213 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 100 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4