Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 900 000 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 668 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 695 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 100 000 €
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 995 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 825 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 248 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 495 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4