Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
100 411 000 ₽
401 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
240 781 000 ₽
487 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
494 sq.m.
Plot Area:
813 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
563 531 000 ₽
790 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
713 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
322 750 000 ₽
515 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
626 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1008 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
52 460 000 ₽
437 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
297 135 000 ₽
312 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
For Sale
145 493 000 ₽
1 385 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
139 858 000 ₽
254 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
59 427 000 ₽
914 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
64 550 000 ₽
165 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
391 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
53 074 000 ₽
457 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
78 894 000 ₽
328 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
74 796 000 ₽
311 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
430 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
89 653 000 ₽
367 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
128 075 000 ₽
524 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 024 602 000 ₽
1 086 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
943 sq.m.
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽
329 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
162 912 000 ₽
465 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
220 289 000 ₽
550 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1092
1093
1094
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)