Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
452 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
317 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
415 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
419 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
389 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
569 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
199 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
740 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
669 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
692 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
314 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
279 900 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3