Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
715 400 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 200 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
148 100 € 1 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 191 300 € 7 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
829 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
462 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
231 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
828 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
544 800 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
254 700 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
829 200 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
698 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
242 800 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
343 500 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5