Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
991 500 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
344 800 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
239 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
607 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4