Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 802 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
87 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
97 500 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
99 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
94 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
225 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 350 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3