Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
123 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 300 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 500 € 4 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
429 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
846 200 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4