Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 485 800 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 850 000 € 8 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 350 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 950 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 650 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
503 700 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3