Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
39000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
77 145 000 ₽
270 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽
298 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
72 002 000 ₽
120 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽
116 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
74 059 000 ₽
194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
358 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
133 356 000 ₽
393 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
339 sq.m.
Plot Area:
717 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
167 454 000 ₽
279 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽
232 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
50 915 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
58 175 000 ₽
135 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
358 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
16 355 000 ₽
204 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
72 002 000 ₽
289 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
40 722 000 ₽
101 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 715 000 ₽
233 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
61200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
22 115 000 ₽
225 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽
232 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
173 833 000 ₽
308 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
102
103
104
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)