Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
621 900 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
225 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
268 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
991 400 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
971 300 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
932 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
562 600 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
531 800 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 178 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
604 100 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3