Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
531 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
129 800 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 900 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
407 100 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
282 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
466 100 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
283 200 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
718 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2