Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
698 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
919 200 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
636 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 466 100 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
278 100 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3