Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
934 400 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 527 900 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
749 200 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
320 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 852 400 € 4 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
501 500 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
167 500 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
588 800 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
690 200 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 800 € 7 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
790 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3