Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
349 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 500 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
344 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
482 800 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
662 600 € 4 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
366 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
786 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
857 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 023 600 € 3 410 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
590 500 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
996 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
283 400 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
436 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4