Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
595 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
For Sale
790 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
690 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
668 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1064 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 575 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 680 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 550 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3