Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
189 343 000 ₽
631 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 192 000 ₽
188 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 963 000 ₽
290 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
61 306 000 ₽
175 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
76 760 000 ₽
258 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1860 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
246 863 000 ₽
442 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 699 000 ₽
298 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
358 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
70 620 000 ₽
300 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
173 833 000 ₽
308 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
327 873 000 ₽
478 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
685 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
138 169 000 ₽
476 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 343 000 ₽
631 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
148 404 000 ₽
134 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2750 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
44 521 000 ₽
222 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
168 547 000 ₽
313 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
538 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1086 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
173 833 000 ₽
308 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 487 000 ₽
324 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
71 487 000 ₽
324 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
71 487 000 ₽
324 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1108
1109
1110
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)