Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
431 900 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
21 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
201 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Plot Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
138 400 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Plot Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
786 900 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 764 300 €
3 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
703 sq.m.
Plot Area:
36503 sq.m.
For Sale
850 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
152 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Cozy chalet at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
583 400 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 291 600 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
880 700 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 750 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
587 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
2 100 000 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
525 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
640 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 400 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
273 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 680 000 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Tarragona, Catalunya, Spain
Tarragona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
519 800 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Plot Area:
425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
151 400 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1109
1110
1111
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)