Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
515 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
535 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
515 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
523 200 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
530 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
475 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3