Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
19 704 000 ₽ 193 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
19 401 000 ₽ 277 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 407 000 ₽ 294 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
166 724 000 ₽ 352 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
217 246 000 ₽ 595 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 765 000 ₽ 271 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
358 708 000 ₽ 779 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
52 442 000 ₽ 342 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3