Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽
133 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the forest, Segur de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Segur de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
160 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 085 475 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel at the spa resort Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
13 021 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
212 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
17 359 000 ₽
124 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
6 852 000 ₽
120 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
14 328 000 ₽
168 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
16 673 000 ₽
175 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 505 000 ₽
166 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
8 250 000 ₽
126 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 857 000 ₽
104 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
599 182 000 ₽
1 331 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽
325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽
190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽
219 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
416 sq.m.
Plot Area:
979 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1442 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
197 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Premia de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Premia de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
635 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
157 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1025
1026
1027
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)