Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
298 500 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 769 900 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 663 500 € 11 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 592 900 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
702 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 297 900 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4