Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
55 979 000 ₽
420 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
For Sale
15 056 000 ₽
224 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
39 407 000 ₽
257 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
For Sale
22 634 000 ₽
243 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
For Sale
32 637 000 ₽
323 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
15 460 000 ₽
245 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
For Sale
18 390 000 ₽
154 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
For Sale
14 449 000 ₽
215 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
34 355 000 ₽
277 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
For Sale
22 533 000 ₽
199 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
For Sale
10 094 000 ₽
174 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
For Sale
14 045 000 ₽
169 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
For Sale
25 766 000 ₽
198 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
13 338 000 ₽
137 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
19 097 000 ₽
203 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
For Sale
17 683 000 ₽
160 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
41 934 000 ₽
371 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
For Sale
85 888 000 ₽
143 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
33 850 000 ₽
252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
For Sale
17 582 000 ₽
209 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
1
...
411
412
413
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)