Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 105 400 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
541 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 280 000 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
377 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 300 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
273 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
301 400 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
231 400 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 600 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
336 900 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 734 500 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
808 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3