Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 990 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
870 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1041 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 895 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
928 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 468 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 290 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5