Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
24 228 000 ₽

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 401 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 428 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽ 148 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽ 226 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
100 732 000 ₽ 384 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 644 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 563 000 ₽ 206 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 572 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3