Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
27 664 000 ₽
230 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 930 000 ₽
259 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 861 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽
124 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
38 423 000 ₽
212 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 033 000 ₽
286 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 787 000 ₽
167 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 217 000 ₽
155 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 832 000 ₽
153 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 488 000 ₽
235 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 377 000 ₽
113 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 525 000 ₽
135 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 373 000 ₽
113 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
57 378 000 ₽
166 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
33 812 000 ₽
338 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 271 000 ₽
140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
23 873 000 ₽
277 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
28 177 000 ₽
240 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
33 402 000 ₽
243 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
72 234 000 ₽
245 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
294 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
509
510
511
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)