Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
345 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1283 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
310 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 657 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
233 700 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2860 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 837 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
577 500 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3