Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
255 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
624 500 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 469 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
660 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
278 200 €

Land plot Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 18739 sq.m.
For Sale
301 400 €

Land plot Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 8860 sq.m.
For Sale
1 281 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
9 076 100 € 20 120 € / sq.m.

Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5