Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 462 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1652 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 524 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
112 803 000 ₽ 705 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
64 694 000 ₽ 258 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 165 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽ 232 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
58 008 000 ₽ 241 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 228 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 537 000 ₽ 262 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽ 214 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 138 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
155 006 000 ₽ 596 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
74 681 000 ₽ 525 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽ 102 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽ 372 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6