Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 900 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4675 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
971 900 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3