Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 290 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 591 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1455 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
626 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
398 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5