Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
318 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
379 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
164 600 € 0 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4