Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
120 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
305 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
5 875 900 € 12 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3