Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 050 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
769 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
124 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
309 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
655 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 685 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
275 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1048 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 050 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
535 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 €

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
325 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 523 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2