Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
28 286 000 ₽ 176 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 576 000 ₽ 334 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 576 000 ₽ 334 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 411 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 179200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
20 469 000 ₽ 111 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 029 000 ₽ 161 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽ 199 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽ 273 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽ 273 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽ 273 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽ 273 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽ 273 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 601 000 ₽ 262 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 577 000 ₽ 685 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6