Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
32 401 000 ₽ 142 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
203 148 000 ₽ 362 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
52 870 000 ₽ 176 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
58 630 000 ₽ 244 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
47 933 000 ₽ 399 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽ 150 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
13 989 000 ₽ 116 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
128 575 000 ₽ 338 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽ 235 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
102 345 000 ₽ 241 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
26 743 000 ₽ 102 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
70 459 000 ₽ 185 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
49 373 000 ₽ 189 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽ 200 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 915 000 ₽ 129 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3