Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
531 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
74 300 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
131 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
108 600 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 079 400 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4826 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
148 700 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
128 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
103 800 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 900 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
107 400 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
86 100 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
87 300 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3