Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
495 600 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
143 900 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3